Home
 
Abraham bar Jokev 1802
Albert Aschoff 1882-1917
Albert Examus 1896-1896
Arnold Arensberg 1866-1869
Asser Aschoff 1811-1876
Avraham bar Jaakov Hirschfeld -1864
Avraham bar Jehuda 1853
Avraham bar Meir 1784-1873
Channa-Johanna Klaremeyer 1812-1884
Channa-Johanne Ascher 1885
David ben Jaakov Blank 1886
Elieser-Levi Klarenmeyer 1821-1900
Elise Hirschfeld - geb Klarenmeyer 1853-1918
Ester bat Mosche 1812-1906
Fanny Aschoff - geb Grunberg 1857-1921
Gitttel-Henriette Examus 1834-1907
Goldah-Julie Arensberg 1889
Helene Klarenmeyer - geb Sondermann 1879-1914
Hendel bat Meschullam 1852
Jacob Aschoff 1865
Jacob Hirschfeld 1854-1939
Jeanette Hirschfeld - geb Jacobsbert 1890
Jetchen-Henriette Sostbern 1872-1910
Johanna Blanck 1867
Johanna Blanck 1867 & Rosalie Blanck 1854-1873
Julie Hirschfeld 1856-1938
Julie Sostberg 1829-1871
Julius Blank 1863-1906
Klarche bat Avraham 1812
Mathithhahu-Matthias Arensberg 1807-1876
Max Sondermann 1886-1938
Michal bar Mathithjahu 1809
Mirjam bat Gerschon Schatz 1804
Mirjam-Mathilde Klarenmeyer 1868-1876
Mordechai Sostberg 1804-1869
Moses Rosenbaum 1866
Nathan Rosenbaum 1882
NN bat Gumpel 1815
NN Rosenbaum 1887
NN Rosenbaum 1887 & Nathan Rosenbaum 1882
P bat Mosche 1877
Pessche Sara bat Aharon eschet Avraham 1828
Rahel Blank 1843-1924
Rechle eschet Anschel 1804
Reuven ben Mosche - 1860
Rivka eschet Chajjim 1810
Rosa Arenberg 1803-1883
Rosalie Blanck 1854-1873
Rosche-Rosa Jacobsberg - geb Hirschfeld 1865
Rosel bat Klonimos 1798
Salman bar Schlomo 1766
Sara bat Naphtali 1828
Sara bat Nechama 1854
Sara-Sophie - Tochter des David Blank 1857-1887
Scheinche bat Schimon 1905
Scheinche bat Schimon 1905 & Elieser-Levi Klarenmeyer 1821-1900
Schila bat Jisrael 1785
Schimon-Simon Sondermann 1806-1877
Schimschon ben Avraham 1844
Schlomo-Siegesmund Jacobsbert 1858-1882
Sprinze-Sophie Cohn 1815-1897
Susmann bar Mosche 1768
Telzche bat Jaakov 1891
Uri Feiss 1796
Veilchen Sostberg - geb Katz 1867
Willi Jacobsbert 1894-1894
 Unidentified Stones
6
7
18
19
19&20
20
22
23
30
32
33
39
50
52
54
65
73